KLASY IV - VI

KLASA IVA - WYCHOWAWCA - KAROLINA SARLEJA
1. Bałaziński Daniel
2. B±kowski Piotr
3. Cichos Seweryn
4. Fogiel Maja
5. Gaik Oliwia
6. G±ciarek Błażej
7. Jędrzejczyk Wiktoria
8. Jędrzejczyk Żaneta
9. Kocimowska Martyna
10. Kowalska Weronika
11. Kowalski Eryk
12. Leszczyński Bartosz
13. Morawiec Klaudia
14. Prokop Seweryn
15. Purgał Jakub
16. Purgał Kacper
17. So¶nia Dawid
18. Stańczyk Julia
19. Szost Wiktoria
20. Szyl Wiktor
21. Szymański Marcin
22. Troszczyńska Dominika
23. Zielonka Bartłomiej

KLASA IVB - WYCHOWAWCA - KAROLINA KRAWCZYK (zastępstwo Magdalena Płusa)
1. Abratkiewicz Bartosz
2. Boczkowska Anna
3. Boczkowska Patrycja
4. Bogucki Dawid
5. Ciach Bartosz
6. Fogiel Natalia
7. Gantzke Dawid
8. Grzejszczak Anna
9. Janiec Klaudia
10. Janusz Karolina
11. Kwietniewska Natalia
12. Leszczyński Piotr
13. Majewski Mateusz
14. Miłak Patrycja
15. Mordaka Magdalena
16. Mordaka Paweł
17. Pasikowski Olaf
18. PrzewoĽnik Szymon
19. Rakoczy Kornelia
20. Rataj Magdalena
21. Rudzka Julia
22. Słomka Piotr
23. Stępień Joanna

KLASA VA - WYCHOWAWCA - MARZENA KIEŁTYK
1.Błaszczyńska Julia
2.Budzisz Dominika
3.Dworzyński Damian
4.Fogiel Kinga
5.Gawin Konrad
6.Godlewska Patrycja
7.Krawiec Wiktor
8.Krupa  Mateusz
9.Mastalerz Wojciech
10.Mazeran Mikołaj
11.Nowak Patrycja
12.Rafke Jakub
13.Rozpi±tkowski Mateusz
14.Rudy Weronika
15.Słomka Mateusz
16.Stanihauzer Jakub
17.¦piewak Wiktoria
18.Zawisza Katarzyna
19.Zygmunt Dawid
20.Żarski Kamil
KLASA VB - WYCHOWAWCA - JACEK WITCZAK
1.Cichosz Patryk
2.Jędrzejczyk Mateusz
3.Kocimowski Sławomir
4.Latocha Beata
5.Mielczarek Piotr
6.Migała Milena
7.Nowak Krystian
8.Ponczyński Robert
9.Puławska Julia
10.Skupińska Natalia
11.Wyporkiewicz Ewa
12.Zaj±c Anna
13.Zielonka Julita
KLASA VIA - WYCHOWAWCA - ANNA BUDZISZ
1.Cichosz Mateusz
2.Gębicki Maciej
3.Jabłoński Michał
4.Jankowski Piotr
5.Jędrzejczyk Damian
6.Juhas Patrycja
7.Kocimowski Mateusz
8.Kocimowski Michał
9.Kocimowski Damian
10.Kocimowski Sebastian
11.Lenarczyk Sylwia
12.Ogrodnika Patrycja
13.Rokuszewski Wiktor
14.Sala Milena
15.Wtorek Adrianna
16.Dudek Elwira
KLASA VIB - WYCHOWAWCA - AGATA DĘTKIEWICZ - GOSKA
1.Balcerek Karolina
2.Bojanowski Piotr
3.Chrzan Bartosz
4.Gieroń Magdalena
5.Godlewska Natalia
6.Kałuża Dariusz
7.Kowalski Marcin
8.Krawczyński Filip
9.Mielczarek Izabela
10.Mielczarek Wiktoria
11.Morawski Szymon
12.Olczyk Oskar
13.Orzechowska Julia
14.Pawlikowska Jolanta
15.P±czyński Oskar
16.Pudzik Natalia
17.Rudecka Natalia
18.Zdonek Weronika
19.Żarski Przemysław